Results

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Gender Category Club Finish Chiptime
1 449 Mark McKinstry M M35 North Belfast Harriers 00:25:46 00:25:45
2 455 Craig McMeechan M MO North Down AC 00:26:41 00:26:40
3 647 Dennis Scott M MO North Down AC 00:27:51 00:27:50
4 397 Gareth Lyons M M40 North Belfast Harriers 00:28:17 00:28:16
5 282 Gary Dane M M35 Victoria Park and Connswater AC 00:28:19 00:28:18
6 638 Paul Rowan M M50 Willowfield Harriers 00:28:24 00:28:23
7 441 Brendan McIlhennon M MO Dub Running Club 00:29:36 00:29:34
8 425 Aidan McCormack M MO Cannock & Stafford AC 00:29:44 00:29:43
9 415 Sean McCallum M MO   00:29:55 00:29:54
10 253 Joel Chambers M MJ Willowfield Harriers 00:29:57 00:29:56
11 685 Steven Todd M M45 Dub Running Club 00:30:03 00:30:02
12 394 David Lonnen M M55 City of Lisburn AC 00:30:15 00:30:13
13 654 Simon Seaton M M40   00:30:18 00:30:17
14 207 Mark Anderson M M50 Ward Park Runners 00:30:27 00:30:20
15 672 Ramunas Stanevicius M M35 Mallusk Harriers 00:30:30 00:30:27
16 275 David Proctor M M35 Willowfield Harriers 00:30:32 00:30:31
17 659 Al Simpson M M55 AthleticsNI Unattached 00:30:43 00:30:42
18 215 Michael Barton M M35 Ballydrain Harriers 00:31:02 00:31:01
19 518 Gary Wilson M M55 Monkstown Spartans 00:31:09 00:31:05
20 687 Claire Tonry F FO Dub Running Club 00:31:26 00:31:24
21 686 Ciaran Toner M M35 Belfast Running Club 00:31:28 00:31:21
22 513 Jonathan Weston M M50 Orangegrove AC 00:32:03 00:32:00
23 649 Fabrice Scoupe M M45 Belfast Running Club 00:32:19 00:32:15
24 435 Sarah-Jane McFadden F F35 North Belfast Harriers 00:32:20 00:32:18
25 343 Natalie Hall F F35 Armagh AC 00:32:33 00:32:32
26 480 Brendan Mulgrew M M50 Belfast Running Club 00:32:35 00:32:32
27 339 Andrew Gray M M35   00:32:39 00:32:37
28 202 Andrew Acheson M M40 Willowfield Harriers 00:32:41 00:32:37
29 627 Callum Robinson M MO Belfast Running Club 00:32:45 00:32:38
30 268 Dearbhla Cox F FO Belfast Running Club 00:32:55 00:32:46
31 273 Andrew Cross M M40 Willowfield Harriers 00:33:07 00:33:03
32 663 Jodi Smith F F35 North Down AC 00:33:10 00:33:09
33 614 Clair Quigley F F35 North Down AC 00:33:12 00:33:05
34 314 Hussien Elmi M MO Running from life 00:33:18 00:33:06
35 231 Richard Bradley M M40 NI Duathlon 00:33:24 00:33:22
36 365 David Hynes M M35 Belfast Running Club 00:33:28 00:33:22
37 680 Pauline Thom F F45 Ballymena & Antrim AC 00:33:28 00:33:26
38 519 James Wilson M MO Hoywood Runners 00:33:29 00:33:16
39 271 Martin Craig M M45 PACE Running Club 00:33:33 00:33:29
40 495 Paul O'Kane M M45 PACE Running Club 00:33:38 00:33:34
41 251 Graham Campbell M MO Belfast Running Club 00:33:40 00:33:36
42 319 Stephen Ferguson M M50 Athletics NI Unattached 00:33:44 00:33:41
43 409 Gerard McAuley M M40   00:33:47 00:33:44
44 492 James O'Brien M MO   00:33:49 00:33:38
45 229 Simon Boyle M M50 North Down AC 00:33:50 00:33:45
46 234 Patricia Brown F F60 Newry City Runners 00:33:51 00:33:48
47 673 Thomas Steele M M35 Scrabo Striders 00:33:53 00:33:49
48 284 Liam Dean M M50 PACE Running Club 00:34:01 00:33:56
49 658 Mark Shields M M50   00:34:07 00:34:01
50 407 Andrew McAskie M M55   00:34:10 00:34:03
51 388 Mark Lennon M M35   00:34:15 00:34:09
52 456 David McMeechan M M50 North Down AC 00:34:17 00:34:10
53 274 Kevin Crossley M M45 Kernan Run Club 00:34:28 00:34:23
54 436 Mark McFeeters M M35   00:34:30 00:34:11
55 515 Barry Williamson M M40 PACE Running Club 00:34:32 00:34:27
56 336 Paul Gordon M M50 Albertville Harriers 00:34:33 00:34:27
57 606 Stephen Paulin M MO   00:34:34 00:34:27
58 328 Ronald Gardiner M M55 Saintfield Striders 00:34:40 00:34:33
59 667 Stephen Smyth M M40 Mallusk Harriers 00:34:43 00:34:36
60 222 Gemma Blake F F40 Orangegrove AC 00:34:51 00:34:47
61 375 Orlaith Kirk F F35 Belfast Running Club 00:34:56 00:34:48
62 489 Peter Nicholson M M50   00:35:01 00:34:46
63 448 Glenn McKibbin M MO Ballydrain Harriers 00:35:02 00:34:53
64 399 Aidan MacManus M M40   00:35:03 00:34:51
65 651 Peter Scullion M M35 RunFit 00:35:04 00:34:51
66 684 Brian Todd M M65 Orangegrove AC 00:35:05 00:35:02
67 367 Laurence Irwin M M35 Scrabo Striders 00:35:08 00:34:58
68 332 Chris Gilbert M M40 Belfast Running Club 00:35:10 00:35:03
69 232 Andrew Brodie M M35   00:35:15 00:35:09
70 307 Paul Duffy M M50 peninsula triathlon club 00:35:20 00:35:14
71 461 Patrick McShane M M40 Albertville Harriers 00:35:25 00:35:20
72 419 Ben McCaughtry M MJ Saintfield Striders 00:35:32 00:35:17
73 340 Barry Graydon M M40   00:35:36 00:35:33
74 326 Craig Galbraith M MO Ballydrain Harriers 00:35:46 00:35:38
75 330 Michael Gibson M MO   00:35:50 00:35:44
76 639 Peter Ruck M MO   00:35:51 00:35:41
77 387 Mark Lee M M35   00:36:07 00:35:32
78 357 Neil Heron M M50 Ballyhalbert Harriers 00:36:14 00:36:04
79 298 Sean Denvir M M40 Belfast Running Club 00:36:14 00:36:10
80 261 Gerard Cochrane M M35   00:36:23 00:36:05
81 260 Niall Cochrane M MO Monkstown Spartans AC 00:36:23 00:36:12
82 355 Karen Henry F FO   00:36:25 00:36:18
83 432 Tim McEvoy M M35 PACE Running Club 00:36:28 00:36:17
84 212 Catherine Baillie F FO The Dub Runners 00:36:29 00:36:19
85 609 Linda Petticrew F F50 Ballymena Runners 00:36:31 00:36:26
86 473 Martin Moore M M35 Run Anon 00:36:33 00:36:22
87 454 Judith McMaster F FO   00:36:45 00:36:34
88 300 Joe Devlin M M50   00:36:52 00:36:26
89 370 Louise Jones F F35 Belfast Running Club 00:36:59 00:36:50
90 404 Norman Mawhinney M M60 Scrabo Striders 00:37:04 00:37:02
91 214 Michael Ball M MO   00:37:05 00:36:59
92 402 Lawrence Martin M M50 Ward Park Runners 00:37:14 00:37:00
93 470 Brendan Mooney M M40 Albertvilille harr 00:37:17 00:37:11
94 414 Feidhlim McCallum M MJ   00:37:26 00:37:24
95 500 Hazel Parker F F40   00:37:35 00:37:23
96 237 Mark Browne M M40 NI Civil Service AC 00:37:37 00:37:29
97 392 Gillian Logan F F35 Orangegrove AC 00:37:54 00:37:45
98 304 Alastair Donaghy M M50 Ballymena Running Club 00:37:54 00:37:45
99 278 Steven Cunningham M M50 Ballyhalbert Harriers 00:37:58 00:37:48
100 479 Aimee Mudd F FO   00:38:02 00:37:54
101 653 David Seaton M M70 North Down AC 00:38:07 00:38:04
102 656 Lynda Shannon F F50 Seapark AC 00:38:14 00:38:06
103 322 Niall Francis M M50   00:38:19 00:38:11
104 233 Cathy Brodie F F40   00:38:19 00:38:11
105 604 Andy Patterson M M40   00:38:24 00:37:54
106 316 Dermot Fair M MO Activ Healthclub 00:38:28 00:38:04
107 421 Joanne McClafferty F F40 City of Lisburn AC 00:38:29 00:38:19
108 310 Ian Dyer M M45 Jog Lisburn 00:38:33 00:38:15
109 308 Paul Duncan M M40   00:38:47 00:38:38
110 418 Alan McCaughtry M M55 Saintfield Striders 00:38:48 00:38:35
111 486 Ruth Neill F FO Colin Glenners 00:38:55 00:38:51
112 289 Terry Deehan M M60   00:38:59 00:38:21
113 283 Claudio D'Arconte M M40   00:39:04 00:38:29
114 655 Athanasia Sevastaki F F45 Belfast Running Club 00:39:06 00:38:50
115 446 George McKee M M55 Belfast Running Club 00:39:23 00:39:11
116 693 Alex Turnbull M MO   00:39:25 00:39:14
117 317 Rowena Fair F FO Belfast 00:39:30 00:39:18
118 644 Reg Sanlon M M70 Orangegrove AC 00:39:39 00:39:30
119 329 David Geary M M45   00:39:41 00:39:29
120 272 Paul Cromie M M40   00:39:48 00:39:08
121 236 Ciaran Kearney M M50 Belfast Running Club 00:39:52 00:39:42
122 657 Gerard Shields M M55   00:39:53 00:39:39
123 286 Ellen Deehan F FO   00:39:53 00:39:16
124 433 Cameron McEwan M MJ Scrabo Striders 00:39:55 00:39:34
125 250 Graham Campbell M M65 Dee Runners 00:39:57 00:39:41
126 517 Danielle Wilson F FO   00:40:00 00:39:38
127 256 Craig Chesnutt M MO   00:40:06 00:39:51
128 457 Lisa McMeechan F F45 North Down AC 00:40:06 00:39:54
129 650 Louise Scullion F F40 RunFit 00:40:19 00:40:01
130 601 Colin Patterson M M35   00:40:20 00:39:34
131 209 Tom Anderson M M55 Ormeau Runners 00:40:23 00:40:09
132 396 Mark Lowry M MO   00:40:25 00:39:55
133 350 Gerald Harvey M M65 Orangegrove AC 00:40:30 00:40:21
134 615 Robin Quinlan M M35   00:40:33 00:40:09
135 462 Jill Mellon F F55 Belfast Running Club 00:40:40 00:40:23
136 266 Owen Coogan M M50 Acorns AC 00:40:42 00:40:25
137 363 Aidyrunner Hughes M M45 Mallusk Harriers 00:40:45 00:40:35
138 204 Edwin Adams M M60   00:40:49 00:40:32
139 384 James Lawne M M50 Belfast Running Club 00:40:50 00:40:18
140 325 Matthew Gage M MO   00:40:51 00:40:31
141 497 Julia Orr F FO Dub Running Club 00:40:56 00:40:44
142 386 Mark Leathem M M45 Scrabo Striders 00:40:58 00:40:10
143 257 Andrew Clarke M M35   00:41:03 00:40:44
144 618 Curtis Radcliffe M MO   00:41:17 00:41:04
145 201 Mark Radcliffe M M50   00:41:17 00:41:04
146 417 Jo-Anne McCarthy F FO   00:41:18 00:41:03
147 377 Jessica Lain F FO   00:41:22 00:40:49
148 641 Daniel Ryott M MO   00:41:23 00:40:49
149 280 Conor Daly M MO Ballymena Running Club 00:41:24 00:40:48
150 252 George Cash M MO scrabo striders 00:41:25 00:41:13
151 389 Nicky Leonard F FO Belfast Running Club 00:41:29 00:41:11
152 267 Matthew Corr M MO   00:41:31 00:41:15
153 453 Colin McMahon M M45 Belfast Running Club 00:41:37 00:41:05
154 512 Mark Watty M MO   00:41:42 00:41:08
155 385 Stephen Leacock M M40   00:41:46 00:41:24
156 443 Philip McIlwrath M M45 North Belfast Harriers 00:41:47 00:41:28
157 225 Catherine Boyd F F35   00:41:48 00:41:20
158 610 Robert Poots M M40 Ward Park Runners 00:41:52 00:41:25
159 664 Andrew Smyth M M55 Seapark AC 00:41:53 00:41:40
160 221 Paul Blair M MO scrabo striders 00:41:54 00:41:40
161 430 William McCracken M M70 Newry City Runners AC 00:41:56 00:41:43
162 674 Caroline Steele F F40   00:42:00 00:41:40
163 228 Glynis Boyle F F55 AthleticsNI Unattached 00:42:04 00:41:46
164 640 Scott Rutherford M MO   00:42:06 00:41:43
165 259 Jenny Cochrane F F45 Orangegrove AC 00:42:13 00:41:52
166 698 Jenny Waring F F50   00:42:15 00:41:55
167 494 Paul O'Hare M M35   00:42:16 00:41:52
168 337 Emma Gorman F F35 Ballygalget AC 00:42:17 00:42:04
169 408 Lauren McAskie F FO   00:42:27 00:42:12
170 634 Colin Rodgers M M60 Colin Rodgers 00:42:40 00:42:01
171 354 Jessica Henderson F FO Belfast Running Club 00:42:40 00:42:23
172 223 Valerie Blayney F F60 North Down AC 00:42:46 00:42:33
173 434 Gordie McEwan M M45 scrabo striders 00:42:47 00:42:26
174 469 Kate Montgomery F F60 Lagan Valley AC 00:42:48 00:42:39
175 521 Gerard Devine M M60 Colin Glenners 00:42:50 00:42:22
176 678 Michelle Stubbs F FO   00:42:52 00:42:22
177 516 Andrew Wilmot M M55 Springwell Running Club 00:43:06 00:42:53
178 379 Jason Lanyon M M45 Orangegrove AC 00:43:11 00:43:01
179 623 Philip Ramsey M M40   00:43:22 00:42:41
180 681 Stephen Thompson M M40   00:43:25 00:42:44
181 311 Pawel Dziopa M M45   00:43:30 00:43:12
182 208 Maura Anderson F F55 Ormeau 00:43:35 00:43:11
183 353 Chantal Hemphill F F40 Orangegrove AC 00:43:45 00:43:25
184 467 Darren Moan M M45 Orangegrove AC 00:43:46 00:43:15
185 438 George McGonigal M M45 scrabo striders 00:43:48 00:43:20
186 224 Shaun Bonner M M35   00:43:48 00:43:04
187 410 Jordan McBroom M MO   00:43:49 00:43:07
188 371 Paula Kealey F F45 Ormeau Runners 00:43:57 00:43:34
189 290 Bob Dempster M M50 Ballymena Running Club 00:43:58 00:43:02
190 643 Michael Sadlier M M50   00:44:01 00:43:23
191 341 Colin Haddick M M70   00:44:03 00:43:35
192 679 Eszter Surgenor F FO   00:44:07 00:43:47
193 699 Arthur Watson M M45 NI Civil Service AC 00:44:13 00:43:41
194 626 Amanda Robinson F FO   00:44:21 00:44:02
195 342 Alan Hall M M50   00:44:25 00:43:47
196 358 Rhiannon Heron F FO Ballyhalbert Harriers 00:44:26 00:44:11
197 406 Joe McAnearney M M55 St Peters A/C Lurgan 00:44:40 00:43:56
198 346 Richard Hand M M55   00:44:42 00:43:58
199 481 Francis Murphy M MO   00:44:44 00:44:18
200 403 Neil Martin M M40   00:44:47 00:44:13
201 631 Mike Robinson M M35 WHITEHEAD RUNNERS 00:44:57 00:44:35
202 331 Nichola Gibson F F40   00:44:58 00:44:31
203 373 Charlie Kelly M M55   00:44:59 00:44:32
204 633 Mark Rocks M M55 Belfast Running Club 00:45:03 00:44:37
205 645 Caralyn Scales F F35 Ward Park Runners 00:45:05 00:44:49
206 294 Owen Dempster M MO Ballymena Running Club 00:45:08 00:44:11
207 405 Mark McAnally M M40   00:45:11 00:44:46
208 262 Roland Coey M M50 Ballydrain Harriers 00:45:11 00:44:42
209 622 Owen Rainey M M35   00:45:13 00:44:49
210 498 Michael Osborne M M55   00:45:24 00:45:07
211 668 Elizabeth Speedy F F55 Ballymena Runners 00:45:38 00:45:07
212 478 Steve Morrison M M50 big fish runners 00:45:41 00:45:18
213 692 Belinda Tunnah F F50 Ward Park Runners 00:45:48 00:45:22
214 423 Elish McColgan F F50 Belfast Running Club 00:45:51 00:45:25
215 675 Emma Stewart F FO   00:45:57 00:45:39
216 235 Stephen Brown M M55 Stephen Brown 00:45:57 00:45:37
217 632 Gareth Robson M M35 scrabo striders 00:45:58 00:45:46
218 485 Marian Neill F FO Colin Glenners 00:46:00 00:45:49
219 694 Karen Turner F F40   00:46:01 00:45:17
220 362 Brian Hillen M M35   00:46:12 00:45:41
221 285 Elizabeth Deehan F F60   00:46:12 00:45:34
222 648 Helen Scott F F35   00:46:32 00:45:49
223 333 Kristine Gillespie F F55 Ormeau Runners 00:46:33 00:46:09
224 642 Gillian Sadlier F F45   00:46:35 00:46:01
225 348 Kerry Harkin F F45   00:46:36 00:46:03
226 302 Susanne Doggart F F45 HOLYWOOD RUNNERS 00:46:37 00:46:22
227 468 Alan Montgomery M M55 ORANGEGROVE 00:46:43 00:46:12
228 483 Marie Murphy F F40 Ormeau Runners 00:46:45 00:46:19
229 356 Alan Herfield M M40 HOLYWOOD RUNNERS 00:46:48 00:46:32
230 422 Karen McClean F F50 North Belfast Harriers 00:46:50 00:46:25
231 530 Laurent Hiese M M50   00:46:57 00:45:59
232 477 Michele Morrison F F50 big fish runners 00:46:59 00:46:36
233 203 Hector Adair M M55 Scrabo Striders 00:47:05 00:46:17
234 440 Anthony McGuigan M M35   00:47:07 00:46:12
235 366 Zhafer Imamutdinov M M70   00:47:11 00:47:04
236 447 Patrice McKenna F F35   00:47:12 00:46:24
237 313 Stefanie Eisenstadt F F35   00:47:12 00:46:44
238 616 Brigid Quinn F F75 Ballymena Running Club 00:47:17 00:46:45
239 320 Michael Fleming M MO   00:47:21 00:46:46
240 243 Gillian Burns F F50   00:47:22 00:47:08
241 676 Robbie Stewart M M35   00:47:27 00:46:57
242 400 Arline MacOnaghie F FO   00:47:30 00:46:53
243 487 Sara Neill F FO   00:47:31 00:47:10
244 624 Sharon Ramsey F F50   00:47:32 00:47:08
245 690 Sarah Trimble F F35   00:47:33 00:46:57
246 612 Michael Power M M55 Murlough AC 00:47:38 00:46:47
247 528 Stephen Drysdale M M40 Ballydrain Harriers 00:47:43 00:47:17
248 309 Lynne McCreery F F45 Victoria Park and Connswater AC 00:47:45 00:46:45
249 442 Jay McIlroy M M35 4 The Win 00:47:47 00:47:11
250 605 Hayley Patterson F FO   00:47:48 00:47:20
251 671 Galina Stanevicius F FO Mallusk Harriers 00:47:55 00:47:34
252 297 David Dempster M M50   00:47:55 00:47:40
253 295 Rachel Dempster F FO   00:47:56 00:47:40
254 226 Derrick Boyd M M80   00:47:58 00:47:35
255 361 Clare Hiles F FO   00:47:59 00:47:37
256 431 Jill McCune F F40   00:48:04 00:47:31
257 619 Julie Dunlop F F50 Saintfield Striders 00:48:05 00:47:31
258 213 Thomas Baker M MO   00:48:07 00:47:23
259 458 Ciara McMichael F F40   00:48:08 00:47:50
260 413 Una McCallan F FO   00:48:09 00:47:31
261 227 Clare Boyle F F35 North Belfast Harriers 00:48:11 00:47:45
262 697 Catherine Ward F FO Ballyhalbert Harriers 00:48:12 00:47:56
263 488 Ruth F F50 Ormeau Runners 00:48:13 00:47:48
264 383 Catherine Lavery F F55 Ballydrain Harriers 00:48:15 00:47:46
265 695 Cara Walsh F F40   00:48:23 00:48:04
266 246 Jennifer Butcher F F40 North Belfast Harriers 00:48:34 00:48:10
267 607 Laura Payne F FO Ward Park Runners 00:48:46 00:48:13
268 376 Michelle Knight F F50   00:48:57 00:48:04
269 265 Jane Conradie F F55   00:48:58 00:48:06
270 372 Lynne Keating F F40   00:49:03 00:48:22
271 288 Leah Deehan F FO   00:49:06 00:48:28
272 287 Janey Deehan F FO   00:49:06 00:48:29
273 315 Emma Emma F F40 HOLYWOOD RUNNERS 00:49:07 00:48:51
274 327 Sian Galway F FO   00:49:10 00:48:28
275 696 Clare Walsh F F45 NICSAC 00:49:14 00:48:29
276 445 Diane McKay F F55 East Coast Athletic Club 00:49:21 00:48:37
277 292 Karen Dempster F F40 Ballydrain Harriers 00:49:22 00:48:52
278 211 Martin Avins M M50   00:49:29 00:49:04
279 398 Gillian Lyttle F F40   00:49:31 00:48:44
280 303 Niki Doherty F F45 Ormeau Runners 00:49:36 00:48:57
281 493 Pat O'Driscoll M M70 North Down AC 00:49:55 00:49:25
282 691 Patrycja Troszczyska F F35   00:50:05 00:49:43
283 490 Valerie Nicholson F F50   00:50:05 00:49:43
284 621 David Rainey M M60   00:50:07 00:49:41
285 381 Joanne Larkin F F35 Wa 00:50:12 00:49:33
286 220 Jacqueline Bell F F35 Scrabo Striders 00:50:26 00:49:40
287 459 Philip McMichael M M40   00:50:27 00:50:09
288 602 Stephanie Patterson F FO   00:50:31 00:49:51
289 617 Clare Quinn F F35 West belfast coolers 00:50:43 00:49:51
290 628 Susie Robinson F F40   00:50:47 00:50:07
291 689 Lorraine Tracey F F45 HOLYWOOD RUNNERS 00:50:49 00:50:33
292 666 Stephanie Smyth F F40 Ballydrain Harriers 00:50:54 00:50:24
293 475 Claire Morrison F FO   00:50:54 00:50:22
294 238 Susan Browne F F50 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 00:50:56 00:50:06
295 608 David Pelissier M M40   00:50:57 00:50:37
296 380 Lyndsey Lappin F F40 scrabo striders 00:50:59 00:50:10
297 217 Christine Beattie F F45   00:50:59 00:50:10
298 466 Stefanie Minnis F FO   00:51:00 00:50:26
299 465 Conor Minnis M MO   00:51:00 00:50:27
300 239 Liz Bryane F FO HOLYWOOD RUNNERS 00:51:11 00:50:54
301 476 Maria Morrison F F50 Ward Park Runners 00:51:17 00:50:44
302 242 Joanna Burke F FO   00:51:18 00:50:44
303 293 Mary Dempster F F45 Ballymena Running Club 00:51:22 00:50:27
304 620 Nick Rafferty M M55   00:51:35 00:50:51
305 625 Roisin Roberts F FO   00:51:40 00:50:38
306 450 Louise McLaughlin F F35   00:51:41 00:51:22
307 416 Sharon McCandless F F60   00:51:57 00:51:07
308 244 Laura Burns F FO   00:52:07 00:51:27
309 683 Edwin Tinsley M M35   00:52:07 00:51:18
310 279 Richard Dale M M40   00:52:22 00:51:26
311 324 Tina Fyfe F F45   00:52:26 00:51:51
312 603 Steven Patterson M M55 Jog Belfast 00:52:28 00:51:30
313 460 Annette McQuillan F F35   00:52:37 00:51:42
314 520 Roisin Burns F F40 Colin Glenners 00:52:46 00:51:54
315 401 Andrew Haley M M50   00:52:47 00:51:53
316 276 Kathy Cullen F F40   00:52:58 00:52:16
317 660 Kirsty Simpson F F35 RunFit 00:53:02 00:52:21
318 210 Heather Andrews F F40   00:53:03 00:52:19
319 349 Roberta Harper F F45 Vic Park Runarounds 00:53:05 00:52:16
320 254 Jayne Chambers F F45 Ward Park Runners 00:53:20 00:52:31
321 369 Emma Johnston F F40   00:53:33 00:52:43
322 312 Kathie Edwards F F45 Hire Harriers 00:53:34 00:52:44
323 321 Hannah Foster F F35 Ballyhalbert Harriers 00:53:43 00:53:26
324 368 Andrew Johnston M M45   00:53:45 00:52:46
325 662 Colin Smith M M50 Belfast Assoc RC & FR 00:53:47 00:52:58
326 378 Davy L Lambe M M55   00:53:47 00:53:01
327 395 Sarah Low F FO   00:54:02 00:53:19
328 429 Emma McCracken F F40   00:54:10 00:53:19
329 635 Lorraine Rogers F F55 Ward Park Runners 00:54:13 00:53:24
330 629 Gillian Robinson F F40 Ward Park Runners 00:54:31 00:53:39
331 248 Deborah Caldwell F F35 Ward Park Runners 00:54:31 00:53:39
332 318 Maureen Fallon F F45 Belfast coolers 00:54:33 00:53:42
333 306 Melissa Duddy F FO   00:54:55 00:54:18
334 230 Paula Bradley F F40 Ballydrain Harriers 00:55:12 00:54:21
335 524 Alice Carson F F45 Ballydrain Harriers 00:55:20 00:54:51
336 525 Linnora Phillips F F45 Ballydrain Harriers 00:55:21 00:54:51
337 412 Caroline McCafferty F F50   00:55:52 00:55:13
338 439 Leigh McGuckin F FO   00:56:03 00:55:22
339 335 Elaine Gilmore F F35 West belfast coolers 00:56:05 00:55:13
340 216 Ivan Baxter M M75 NICSAC 00:56:15 00:55:28
341 323 Jacqueline Frazer F F55   00:56:17 00:55:23
342 270 Helen Craig F F55 Ormeau Runners Ru 00:56:19 00:55:42
343 496 Maggie O'Rourke F F60 Ormeau Runners 00:56:19 00:55:42
344 241 Lee Buckley M M40   00:56:20 00:55:59
345 391 Malcolm James Lindsay M M60   00:56:37 00:55:50
346 301 Edel Diamond F F50   00:57:14 00:56:36
347 670 Lindsay Squance F F35 Ward Park Runners 00:57:21 00:56:29
348 682 Lorna Thrush F F65 Ward Park Runners 00:57:22 00:56:33
349 474 Cait Morrison F FO   00:57:32 00:57:04
350 420 Gillian McCaughtry F F55 Saintfield Striders 00:57:39 00:56:54
351 219 Anne Bell F F65 Jog Moira 00:57:41 00:57:04
352 296 Sarah Dempster F FJ Ballymena Running Club 00:58:24 00:57:28
353 427 Sharon McCowan F F45 East Coast AC 00:58:41 00:57:57
354 661 Naomi Small F F40   00:58:50 00:58:08
355 345 Michelle Hamilton F F50   00:58:53 00:58:13
356 344 Keith Hamilton M M45   00:58:54 00:58:13
357 637 Jenni Ross F F40   00:58:57 00:58:04
358 636 James Ross M M45   00:58:57 00:58:04
359 269 Gemma Craig F F35 Springwell Running Club 00:59:01 00:58:13
360 514 Lynsey Wightman F FO Scrabo 00:59:32 00:58:59
361 206 Julie Allen F F45 Ballygalget AC 00:59:32 00:58:59
362 240 Bill Buchanan M M50 scrabo striders 00:59:44 00:58:56
363 665 Frances Smyth F F60 Ormeau Runners 01:00:00 00:59:14
364 464 Jennifer Mills F F50 Ormeau Runners 01:00:02 00:59:16
365 249 Andy Campbell M M40 Termoneany Running Club 01:00:25 01:00:00
366 451 Sabrena McLaughlin F FO Termoneany Running Club 01:00:26 01:00:01
367 472 Elaine Moore F F55   01:00:44 00:59:59
368 218 Catherine Beggs F F50 East Coast AC 01:00:47 01:00:01
369 428 Lisa McCoy F FO HOLYWOOD RUNNERS 01:01:15 01:00:57
370 390 Christine Lindsay F F60   01:02:14 01:01:20
371 334 Claire Gillow F F40   01:03:11 01:02:27
372 291 Bronagh Dempster F FJ   01:05:00 01:04:04
373 471 Diane Moore F F50 RunFit 01:06:22 01:05:41
374 437 Tamara McFerran F FO   01:08:02 01:07:19
375 352 Natalie Healey F F35   01:08:37 01:07:40
376 205 Marilyn Adamson F F50   01:08:39 01:07:40
377 700 Glynis Watt F F45   01:08:40 01:07:37